Jan Gulis, 19281999 (aged 71 years)

Birth 1928

Alias
Jano Liadocky

Birth of a sisterIrena Gulisova
1931 (aged 3 years)

Death of a motherAnastazia Gulisova
August 10, 1970 (aged 42 years)
Death of a sisterIrena Gulisova
1999 (aged 71 years)

Fact
good sense of humour

Death 1999 (aged 71 years)

Family with parents
father
Jozef Gulis
mother
19031970
Birth: June 15, 1903Bosany, Austro Hungarian Empire
Death: August 10, 1970Bosany, Czechoslovakia
himself
4 years
younger sister
Family with Magdalena Hodalova
himself
partner
Magdalena Hodalova
daughter
Magda Gulisova