Irena Gulisova, 19311999 (aged 68 years)

Birth 1931

Alias
Irenka

Death of a motherAnastazia Gulisova
August 10, 1970 (aged 39 years)
Death of a brotherJan Gulis
1999 (aged 68 years)

Death 1999 (aged 68 years)

Family with parents
father
Jozef Gulis
mother
19031970
Birth: June 15, 1903Bosany, Austro Hungarian Empire
Death: August 10, 1970Bosany, Czechoslovakia
elder brother
4 years
herself
Family with Mojmir Beno
partner
herself