Beatrice McDougall, 19131998 (aged 84 years)

Birth December 25, 1913
Alias
Trix

Death April 24, 1998 (aged 84 years)
Family with John Archie McLean
husband
19121999
Birth: July 12, 1912Brooke Twp. Lambton County, Ontario
Death: August 31, 1999Strathroy, Ontario
herself
19131998
Birth: December 25, 1913Caradoc Twp., Middlesex County, Ontario
Death: April 24, 1998Strathroy, Ontario
daughter
Janie Linda McLean