John Merrit Kernohan, 1896

Name
John Merrit /Kernohan/
Birth November 25, 1896

Alias
Jack

MarriageMary Blanche HallView this family
September 20, 1930 (aged 33 years)

Occupation
Farmer

Burial of a wifeMary Blanche Hall
1972 (aged 75 years)
Death of a wifeMary Blanche Hall
December 16, 1972 (aged 76 years)

Death

Burial
Family with Mary Blanche Hall
himself
1896
Birth: November 25, 1896
Death:
wife
19051972
Birth: June 20, 1905Warwick Township, Lambton County, Ontario
Death: December 16, 1972
Marriage MarriageSeptember 20, 1930