Michael Charles Goodwin, 19552006 (aged 51 years)

Name
Michael Charles /Goodwin/
Birth September 24, 1955
Alias
Mike, Ferg

Occupation
At time of death worked at Shoppers Drug Mart in Cole Harbour andWestern Inventory Service (from obit)

Occupation
Volunteer Marshall at Atlantic Motorspor Park

Hobby
Death October 18, 2006 (aged 51 years)
Family with parents
father
Fraser Goodwin
mother
Arleen Stuart
himself
19552006
Birth: September 24, 1955Moncton, New Brunswick
Death: October 18, 2006Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
Family with Barbara Jean Brandon
himself
19552006
Birth: September 24, 1955Moncton, New Brunswick
Death: October 18, 2006Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
partner
Barbara Jean Brandon
daughter
Julie Goodwin
daughter
Andrea Goodwin
daughter
Aaron Goodwin