Jan Biales, 19221992 (aged 70 years)

Birth 1922
Alias
John

Immigration September 21, 1935 (aged 13 years)
Occupation
famer

Death of a fatherJuraj Bjales
before 1957 (aged 35 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Biales
1972 (aged 50 years)
Cause: Cancer
Death of a sisterMargaret Biales
before 1992 (aged 70 years)

Death of a sisterHelena Bialesova
before 1992 (aged 70 years)

Death of a motherAneska Bjales

Death December 1992 (aged 70 years)

Family with parents
father
18821957
Birth: about 1882Austro-Hungary
Death: before 1957Canada
mother
1882
Birth: about 1882Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death: Canada
Marriage MarriageAustro-Hungary
elder brother
19192004
Birth: March 31, 1919Krivoklat, (Puchova) Czechoslovakia
Death: September 22, 2004Newbury, Ontario
21 months
elder sister
1938 Oct., Victor Gulis & Anna Biales wedding
19201972
Birth: 1920Krivoklat, (Puchov) Czechoslovakia
Death: 1972London, Ontario, Canada
-11 years
elder sister
1908
Birth: 1908Krivoklat, (Puchov) Czechoslovakia
Death:
sister
sister
himself
19221992
Birth: 1922Krivoklat, (Puchov) Czechoslovakia
Death: December 1992
elder sister
19212020
Birth: 1921Krivoklat, Czechoslovakia
Death: November 28, 2020Babcock Community Care Centre, Wardsville ON
Family with Doris Velma Keating
himself
19221992
Birth: 1922Krivoklat, (Puchov) Czechoslovakia
Death: December 1992
wife
Doris Velma Keating
daughter
Darlene Biales
daughter
Kimberly Ferne Biales
daughter
Gloria Biales