Maria Halmova, 18181891 (aged 73 years)

Birth 1818
Alias
Ferina (according to Heinz Melus)

MarriageMartin MelusView this family
October 10, 1836 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a sonMartin Melus
1842 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a grandsonJan-Vendelin Melus
October 19, 1868 (aged 50 years)
Death of a grandsonJan-Vendelin Melus
November 6, 1868 (aged 50 years)
Birth of a granddaughterEva Melusova
April 17, 1870 (aged 52 years)
Birth of a grandsonStefan Melus
August 10, 1872 (aged 54 years)
Death of a grandsonStefan Melus
1873 (aged 55 years)

Birth of a grandsonAntonin Melus
January 15, 1874 (aged 56 years)
Birth of a grandsonMartin Melus
January 2, 1878 (aged 60 years)
Death of a grandsonMartin Melus
March 4, 1878 (aged 60 years)

Birth of a grandsonValent Jozef Melus
February 14, 1879 (aged 61 years)
Birth of a granddaughterMaria-Magdalena Melusova
February 18, 1882 (aged 64 years)
Birth of a granddaughterKatarina Melusova
November 1, 1884 (aged 66 years)
Death of a granddaughterKatarina Melusova
February 27, 1885 (aged 67 years)

Birth of a grandsonPavol Melus
January 1, 1886 (aged 68 years)
Death of a grandsonPavol Melus
January 20, 1886 (aged 68 years)

Death of a fatherJuraj Halmo

Death 1891 (aged 73 years)
Family with parents
father
herself
18181891
Birth: 1818Bosany, Austro Hungarian Empire
Death: 1891Klatova Nova Ves, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Family with Martin Melus
husband
18171896
Birth: January 30, 1817Krnca, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death: December 30, 1896Klatova Nova Ves, Austro-Hungarian Empire
herself
18181891
Birth: 1818Bosany, Austro Hungarian Empire
Death: 1891Klatova Nova Ves, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Marriage MarriageOctober 10, 1836Krnca, Austro-Hungarian Empire
6 years
son
18421915
Birth: 1842Krnca, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death: July 11, 1915Klatova Nova Ves, Austro-Hungarian Empire