Mary Fedicia Catherine Watson, 18771961 (aged 83 years)

Name
Mary Fedicia Catherine /Watson/
Birth June 4, 1877

Alias
Dessa

MarriageWilliam Sherman HairView this family
September 11, 1901 (aged 24 years)
Death of a husbandWilliam Sherman Hair
May 21, 1934 (aged 56 years)

Death January 13, 1961 (aged 83 years)

Family with William Sherman Hair
husband
18731934
Birth: July 29, 1873
Death: May 21, 1934
herself
18771961
Birth: June 4, 1877
Death: January 13, 1961
Marriage MarriageSeptember 11, 1901Brooke Township, Lambton County, Ontario