Robert William Parkhill, 19442018 (aged 74 years)

Name
Robert William /Parkhill/
Birth 1944

Alias
Bob

Death of a motherJean Keough
2015 (aged 71 years)
Death September 25, 2018 (aged 74 years)
Family with parents
father
Robert Parkhill
mother
brother
Jim Parkhill
brother
Doug Parkhill
himself
19442018
Birth: 1944
Death: September 25, 2018Norwich, Ontario