Solomon Gosnell, 18651917 (aged 52 years)

Birth 1865
Alias
Soloman?

MarriageCatherine Florence OrmanView this family
March 23, 1889 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a sonArthur Gosnell
1902 (aged 37 years)

Birth of a sonHugh John Gosnell
about May 16, 1904 (aged 39 years)

Death of a sonHugh John Gosnell
February 16, 1906 (aged 41 years)

Birth of a childMeredith Gosnell
January 29, 1907 (aged 42 years)

Birth of a daughterMary Gosnell
December 27, 1908 (aged 43 years)

Death 1917 (aged 52 years)

Family with Catherine Florence Orman
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageMarch 23, 1889
14 years
son
2 years
son
19041906
Birth: about May 16, 1904
Death: February 16, 1906
3 years
child
19071932
Birth: January 29, 1907
Death: November 14, 1932
23 months
daughter