Jozef Gulis, 1846

Birth January 31, 1846

Alias
Josef

Residence
In front were brothers Georgius (possibly) and Martinus

Residence

Birth of a brotherJoannes (Jan) Gulis
July 14, 1851 (aged 5 years)

Birth of a brotherStefanus Gulis
August 20, 1856 (aged 10 years)

Birth of a brotherGeorgius Gulis
November 9, 1857 (aged 11 years)

Birth of a brotherJoannes (Jan) Gulis
October 10, 1860 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a daughterEva Gulis
August 29, 1873 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a daughterAnna Gulisova
January 22, 1876 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a daughterJulianna Gulisova
March 15, 1878 (aged 32 years)

Death of a fatherMartin Gulis
1879 (aged 32 years)

Cause: Influenza
Death of a motherEva Halmova
January 26, 1879 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonMichael Gulis
July 26, 1880 (aged 34 years)

Birth of a sonFlorianus Gulis
June 3, 1883 (aged 37 years)

Birth of a sonJosephus (Jozef) Gulis
January 8, 1886 (aged 39 years)

Birth of a sonStefanus Gulis
June 2, 1888 (aged 42 years)

Birth of a daughterMaria Gulisova
December 20, 1890 (aged 44 years)

Death of a brotherMartin Gulis
April 24, 1900 (aged 54 years)
Cause: Influenza or Pneumonia
Birth of a grandsonJoseph Gulis
1913 (aged 66 years)

Birth of a granddaughterMary Gulis
1916 (aged 69 years)

Birth of a granddaughterAntoinette Gulis
January 1, 1918 (aged 71 years)

Birth of a grandsonRudolph Gulis
1919 (aged 72 years)

Birth of a granddaughterMargita Gulisova
February 2, 1919 (aged 73 years)

Death
Family with parents
father
18111879
Birth: March 29, 1811Klatova Nova Ves, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death: 1879
mother
1879
Birth:
Death: January 26, 1879Velke Bosany, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Marriage MarriageNovember 15, 1830Bosany, Austro-Hungarian Empire
14 years
elder brother
7 years
younger brother
-5 years
himself
-7 years
elder brother
19 years
younger brother
-14 months
younger brother
-14 years
elder sister
-2 years
elder brother
18401900
Birth: October 10, 1840Bosany, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death: April 24, 1900Bosany, Austro-Hungarian Empire
-7 years
elder sister
1833
Birth: September 24, 1833Bosany, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death:
3 years
elder brother
25 years
younger brother
1860
Birth: October 10, 1860Bosany, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death:
Family with Anna Anovcsinova
himself
partner
son
-3 years
son
8 years
daughter
-3 years
son
-13 years
daughter
-2 years
daughter
7 years
son
-2 years
daughter