Jan Blazo, 18941970 (aged 76 years)

Birth June 17, 1894

Alias
John

Death September 1, 1970 (aged 76 years)
Family with Jozefina Halmova
himself
18941970
Birth: June 17, 1894
Death: September 1, 1970Dearborn, Michigan
partner
18961972
Birth: March 16, 1896
Death: March 1972Dearborn, Michigan
son
Edward W. Blazo
son
Joseph F Blazo