Juraj Halmo,

Alias
Georgius

Birth of a daughterJozefina Halmova
March 16, 1896

Birth of a daughterMaria Halmova
March 2, 1899

Birth of a daughterAnna Halmova
1902

Birth of a sonRudolf Halmo
1903

Birth of a sonStefan Halmo
April 24, 1909

Birth of a sonAnton Halmo
August 30, 1911

Birth of a sonMartin Halmo
1914

Birth of a granddaughterStefania Gulisova
1922
Birth of a granddaughterEleonora Gulisova
August 9, 1927
Birth of a grandsonCyril Gulis
June 3, 1931
Birth of a grandsonMetod Gulis
July 21, 1936
Death of a granddaughterStefania Gulisova
1937
Death of a wifeKarolina Knazeje
1948

Death of a sonRudolf Halmo
1949

Death of a sonMartin Halmo
1963

Death of a granddaughterEleonora Gulisova
December 29, 1964
Death of a daughterAnna Halmova
September 19, 1970

Death of a daughterJozefina Halmova
March 1972
Family with Karolina Knazeje
himself
partner
daughter
18961972
Birth: March 16, 1896
Death: March 1972Dearborn, Michigan
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
2 years
son
6 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son